ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9018182
*
nr 901 8182
ETCHING (F)
Erik Olsson Sanda (1919-2006), Fiskarstuga, signed. , -65, 45/50 mm: 22x28,
Erik Olsson Sanda (1919-2006), Fiskarstuga, signerad. , -65, 45/50 mm: 22x28
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday June 30 2014
at 19:13:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/6 18:01:18
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: erik olsson sanda etsning etsningar fiskarstuga grafik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24
-
8223 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Signed, Marina, 1849-1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58
*
ETCHING (F)
nr 901 8182
ETCHING (F)
Erik Olsson Sanda (1919-2006), Fiskarstuga, signed. , -65, 45/50 mm: 22x28,
Erik Olsson Sanda (1919-2006), Fiskarstuga, signerad. , -65, 45/50 mm: 22x28
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 30 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
29/6 18:01:18 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: erik olsson sanda etsning etsningar fiskarstuga grafik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07 -
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24 -
8223 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Signed, Marina, 1849-1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58